ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98570)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98570)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98570)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource19:30 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST20:18 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :