ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98571)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)21
16VSHVASHI00:08 (Day 2)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :