ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98572)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98572)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource19:49 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD20:20 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :