ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VSH LOCAL (98573)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VSH LOCAL (98573)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VSH LOCAL (98573)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:38 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)5
7SVESEWRI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)17
14GVGOVANDI00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)19
15MNKDMANKHURD00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)21
16VSHVASHI00:26 (Day 2)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :