ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98574)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98574)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98574)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource20:28 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD20:59 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :