ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:55:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98575)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98575)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98575)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:51 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)6
7SVESEWRI00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)17
14GVGOVANDI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)19
15MNKDMANKHURD00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)21
16VSHVASHI00:39 (Day 2)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :