ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:19:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98576)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98576)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98576)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource20:48 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST21:37 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :