ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98577)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98577)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:11 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI23:58 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :