ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98579)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98579)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98579)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)6
7SVESEWRI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)17
14GVGOVANDI00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)19
15MNKDMANKHURD00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)21
16VSHVASHI00:42 (Day 2)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :