ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:45:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98580)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98580)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98580)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource20:17 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST21:05 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :