ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM MNKD LOCAL (98601)
MUMBAI CST to MANKHURD
CSTM MNKD LOCAL (98601)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM MNKD LOCAL (98601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD07:47 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :