ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:51:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNKD CSTM LOCAL (98602)
MANKHURD to MUMBAI CST
MNKD CSTM LOCAL (98602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MNKD CSTM LOCAL (98602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MNKDMANKHURDSource07:59 (Day 1)0
2GVGOVANDI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)2
3CMBRCHEMBUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)4
4TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)5
5CLAKURLA JN08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)6
6CHFCHUNABHATTI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)8
7GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)19
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST08:41 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :