ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:13:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM MNKD LOCAL (98603)
MUMBAI CST to MANKHURD
CSTM MNKD LOCAL (98603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM MNKD LOCAL (98603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD08:43 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :