ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNKD CSTM LOCAL (98604)
MANKHURD to MUMBAI CST
MNKD CSTM LOCAL (98604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MNKD CSTM LOCAL (98604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MNKDMANKHURDSource08:52 (Day 1)0
2GVGOVANDI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)2
3CMBRCHEMBUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)4
4TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)5
5CLAKURLA JN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)6
6CHFCHUNABHATTI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)8
7GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)19
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST09:33 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :