ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CMBR LOCAL (98605)
MUMBAI CST to CHEMBUR
CSTM CMBR LOCAL (98605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CMBR LOCAL (98605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:07 (Day 1)Destination17
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :