ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMBR CSTM LOCAL (98606)
CHEMBUR to MUMBAI CST
CMBR CSTM LOCAL (98606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CMBR CSTM LOCAL (98606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMBRCHEMBURSource09:11 (Day 1)0
2TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)1
3CLAKURLA JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)2
4CHFCHUNABHATTI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)4
5GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)6
6VDLRVADALA ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)8
7SVESEWRI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)10
8CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)12
9RRDREAY ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)13
10DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)14
11SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)15
12MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)16
13CSTMMUMBAI CST09:48 (Day 1)Destination17
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :