ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:41:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98701)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:27 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI05:09 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :