ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98702)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource00:33 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE00:36 (Day 1)00:37 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ00:39 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN00:46 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN00:49 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:56 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD01:09 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST01:15 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :