ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98703)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI05:37 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :