ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:31:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98704)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource05:17 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST06:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :