ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98705)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI05:54 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :