ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98706)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST06:28 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :