ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98707)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:26 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI06:09 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :