ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98708)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource06:05 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST06:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :