ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98709)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI06:34 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :