ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:44:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98710)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource06:18 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST07:04 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :