ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98712)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource06:43 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST07:26 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :