ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98713)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI07:22 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :