ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98714)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST07:49 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :