ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98715)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI07:51 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :