ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:18:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98716)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource07:29 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST08:13 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :