ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98717)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:39 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI08:21 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :