ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98718)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:01 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST08:45 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :