ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:32:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98719)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI08:46 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :