ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98720)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:32 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST09:13 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :