ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98721)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI09:24 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :