ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:50:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98722)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:54 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST09:37 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :