ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:37:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98723)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:01 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI09:44 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :