ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98724)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98724)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource09:19 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST10:03 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :