ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98726)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource09:52 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST10:35 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :