ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98727)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI10:38 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :