ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98728)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:17 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST11:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :