ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98730)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:46 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST11:29 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :