ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98731)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI11:31 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :