ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98732)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource11:14 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST11:58 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :