ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:42:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98733)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI11:59 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :