ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98734)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource11:38 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST12:21 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :