ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98735)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:46 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI12:29 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :