ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:37:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98736)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:08 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST12:53 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :