ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98737)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI12:57 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :